HOVC 7

HOVC 7

Volgende wedstrijd

Sun 18 Dec, 10:00
VS

Laatste wedstrijd

Sun 04 Dec, 09:00
6 - 1

Competitie

Datum Tijd Wedstrijd Type Locatie
Sun 18 Dec 10:00 HOVC 7 - JVV 2 regulier Sportpark Harm Kuiper
Datum Wedstrijd Uitslag
Sun 04 Dec Stadskanaal 6 - HOVC 7 6 - 1
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sellingen 3 9 9 0 0 71 9 62 27
2 HSC 2 9 8 0 1 55 15 40 24
3 Stadskanaal 6 8 6 1 1 28 16 12 19
4 ZNC 2 (zo) 7 6 0 1 28 7 21 18
5 Valthermond 4 8 4 2 2 29 23 6 14
6 Veelerveen 4 10 4 2 4 47 25 22 14
7 Musselkanaal 4 10 4 1 5 31 32 -1 13
8 JVV 2 9 4 0 5 20 24 -4 12
9 Roswinkel Sp. 3 9 4 0 5 21 44 -23 12
10 Bareveld 3 8 3 0 5 16 39 -23 9
11 Alteveer 3 9 2 3 4 25 26 -1 9
12 HOVC 7 9 1 1 7 18 45 -27 4
13 Gasselternijveen 4 8 0 1 7 16 52 -36 1
14 Buinerveen 3 9 0 1 8 10 58 -48 1
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 HOVC 7 2 2 0 0 10 0 10 6
2 Valthermond 3 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
3 KSC 3 2 0 0 2 3 12 -9 0
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 Sellingen 3 1 1 0 0 14 0 14 3
2 MOVV 2 1 1 0 0 12 0 12 3
3 HODO 5 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
4 SC Boornbergum'80 1 Zo 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
5 v.v. Dronrijp 2 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
6 LTC 9 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
7 Roswinkel Sp. 2 1 1 0 0 8 3 5 3
8 Buinen 2 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
9 Westerwolde 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
10 Zevenhuizen 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
11 LSC 1890 8 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
12 Noordster 4 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
13 EHS'85 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
14 Zandhuizen 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
15 ZNC 2 (zo) 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
16 Blauw Rood 2JM 1 1 0 0 5 3 2 3
17 IJhorst 2 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
18 HOVC 7 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
19 Noord Veluwe Boys 2 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
20 Pekelder Boys 2 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
21 Drieborg 2 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
22 Gomos 4 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 3
23 SC Emmeloord 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Friesland 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Read Swart 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 GRC Groningen 5 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
27 Witteveense Boys'87 2 1 0 0 1 3 3 0 0
28 DVC Dedemsvaart 3 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
29 Zuidhorn 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
30 FC Fochteloo 2 1 0 0 1 3 5 -2 0
31 DVC Dedemsvaart 2 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
32 vv Steenwijk 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
33 Bareveld 2 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
34 Langezwaag 2 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
35 Siddeburen 3 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
36 v.v. Diever-Wapse 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
37 SC Emmeloord 6 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
38 Oosterparkers 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
39 HSC 2 1 0 0 1 2 6 -4 0
40 Beilen 5 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
41 SC Erica 4 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5 0
42 Hoogezand 4 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0
43 FVC 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
44 Irnsum 2 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
45 SC Emmeloord 5 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
46 Helpman 5 1 0 0 1 0 12 -12 0
47 EEC 2 1 0 0 1 0 14 -14 0
# Team GS W G V DV DT DS P
1 HODO 5 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
2 Zandpol 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
3 Noord Veluwe Boys 2 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
4 Drieborg 2 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
5 Blauw Rood 2JM 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
6 SC Boornbergum'80 1 Zo 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
7 Engelbert 4 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
8 LSC 1890 8 1 1 0 0 8 7 1 3
9 ZNC 2 (zo) 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 3
10 Noordster 4 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 3
11 EHS'85 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 IJhorst 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MOVV 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Pekelder Boys 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Read Swart 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Sellingen 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Westerwolde 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 HOVC 7 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0
19 LTC 9 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
20 v.v. Dronrijp 2 1 0 0 1 7 8 -1 0
21 SC Emmeloord 8 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
22 Gomos 4 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
23 Groen Geel 4 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
24 Zevenhuizen 3 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
25 Roswinkel Sp. 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
26 Zandhuizen 2 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
27 Buinen 2 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0